Ապակյա «համարներ»՝ 300 մ բարձրության վրա. հյուրանոց՝ էքստրեմալ զգացողությունների սիրահարների համար (լուսանկարներ)
Աշխարհի ամենագեղեցիկ վայրերից մեկում` Պերուի Սրբազան հովտում, բացվել է աշխարհի, թերևս, ամենավախենալու «հյուրանոցը», որը բաղկացած է հսկայական բարձրության վրա ժայռի կողքից կախված ապակյա «համարներից»։
Ինչպես նշում է dailymail.co.uk-ը, ամբողջովին թափանցիկ կապսուլները կախված են մոտ 300մ բարձրության վրա, որտեղից աննկարագրելի գեղեցիկ տեսարան է բացվում:
Room with a view: If you make it 400-feet up the side of a cliff, the Skylodge Adventure Suite offers magnificent 300-degree vistas
The Skylodge is composed of three luxurious transparent capsule suites which can sleep a total of eight (very adventurous) people
Safe as houses? Constructed using aerospace aluminum and weather resistant polycarbonate, each 24 x 8 foot suite is totally safe
Cosy: Each pod has high quality mattresses, cotton sheets, down pillows and quilts to ensure a good night's sleep at 400 feet
A night in an adventure suite complete with arrival by climbing and a zip-lining descent will set you back £200
As well as soaking up the mystical views over Peru's Sacred Valley, the  package that includes breakfast, and a gourmet dinner with wine