Annual scholarship for young Armenian talents Ameriabank as a Promoter of Armenian Culture: Launch of “An Armenian Odyssey: The Color of Pomegranates” Festival Ameriabank Receives Two IFC Awards for Achievements in Trade-Finance Sector “Khachaturian Trio” is preparing for a large-scale tour: Karen Shahgaldyan Get a credit card with a limit of up to AMD 5 million by Unibank all.me in spotlight at Blockchain and Digital Assets Session at WCIT 2019 all.me ready to assist in increasing transit potential of Eurasian Economic Union Russian First Deputy PM: Information regarding goods on territory of Eurasian Union should be stored on single resource all.me | Tickets for WCIT 2019 available on meMarket with 25% discount all.me digital platform becomes WCIT 2019 Special Partner The first Armenian International Photo Fest opened in Yerevan supported by Tovmasyan Charity Foundation Yerevan hosts the presentation of Canadian Institute’s (YEDI) Start-Up programs (video) ANIF announces the appointment of Dominique de Villepin to its Board of Directors. OFID and Ameriabank strengthen trade and development in Armenia Intentional distortion of the Constitution is a very dangerous step. I think that the CC members should decide on stopping Vahe Grigoryan's powers. Gor Hovhannisyan Ara Sargsyan. desire to keep pace with best international practices is in our dna 2 nd youth entrepreneurship conference launched in Yerevan რუსი სახელგანთქმული გოგონები ძუძუმწოვრებით სემენოვიჩთან შედარებით. მიიღეთ გულმკერდის: "ცხელი" ვარსკვლავები დიდი ბიუსტი The project "Days of Maltese Music in Armenia" is another step towards strengthening the friendship between the Armenians and the Maltese Three Armenian Banks Finance Significant Investment Deal of Armenian Company
The most striking news about ATV Dynamite program
ATV Television has already announced itself as one of leading Television company in Armenia, because of new quality suppling to market. ATV- ի television new series has already captured hundred thousand favorites attention. This television company has several well-known programs like the number one show in Armenia called “half opened windows”, and many entertainment and sporting programs.
The Armenian K-1 federation and ATV Television Company had signed an agreement of cooperation on 09/09/2009 and started to broadcast Dynamite program. It still remains one of high rated sporting program for ATV and continues to gather around large number of sport favorites, who can enjoy professional fighting of each Armenian sportsmen who had an event in any part of the world.
After business trip of Hovhannes Ghukasyan to US, who is president of Armenian K-1 Federation, authority person for Dynamite program appointed the president of Armenian representative for Lions Martial Arts club Armen Saponjyan.
Hovhannes Ghukasyan is also the founder of Fightplanet company in US, that started its cooperation with worldwide known Glory company, and has an official right to be present in all Glory Events with the staff of Fightplanet company as media representative to inform Armenians about successes of sportsmen with Armenian nationality in different countries during Glory tournament.
Hovhannes Ghoukasyan together with director of Glory Company John j. Franklin has an agreement based on what they are working on a contract to give an official permission to broadcast Glory tournaments on Fightplanet program by Panarmenian Television based on US. This permission will give possibility for Dynamite program in Armenia make the Glory style well known in Armenia.