Yerevan, 04.December.2021,
UCOM продлевает предложение по безлимитному интернету для абонентов тарифных планов level up 4700 и level up 5500
Компания Ucom продлила сроки предложения по безлимитному интернету. Новые и текущие абоненты тарифных планов Level Up 4700 предоплатный и Level Up 5500 постоплатный голосовой услуги от Ucom, которые были представлены на рынке в июне этого года, будут продолжать пользоваться безлимитным интернетом по 31 января 2022 года.
«В линейке тарифных планов Level Up мы изначально предоставили возможность воспользоваться по-настоящему безлимитным интернетом не только абонентам тарифных планов Level Up 8500 и Level Up 8700, но и в рамках специального предложения эта возможность была создана и для абонентов тарифных планов Level Up 4700 и Level Up 5500. С радостью сообщаю, что безлимит продолжается, и последние могут не задумываться об объемах потребления интернета в ближайшие 4 месяца, особенно в начале учебного года, когда появляется необходимость использовать большое количество учебных материалов и приложений»,- отметил генеральный директор компании Ucom Ара Хачатрян.
Добавим, что даже абоненты самого доступного тарифного плана Level Up 1700 имеют безлимитный доступ к крайне востребованым на сегодняшний день образовательным приложениям и платформам, таким, как Coursera, Duolingo, Zoom, Google Classroom, Microsoft Teams и так далее.
Unibank was ranked among the list of banks with the best products for SMEs according to SME Banking ClubWith the technical support of Ucom "capture the flag" information security contest took placeInecobank introduces BNPL, the latest trend in worldwide shopping, to Armenia Black Friday at Ucom: up to 70% discount for smart home devices, gadgets and smartphones The 20-episode medical melodrama to be broadcast on UCOM’S ARMENIA Premium TV channelDiscussion on the topic “IT infrastructure as the basis of the digital economy” with the participation of the heads of telecommunication companies in ArmeniaConverse Bank: People are our greatest asset Allow yourself more: Rocket line - the leading Armenian "Buy now, pay later" payment format from Idram&IDBank digital platform Ookla has awarded Ucom with “The fastest fixedline network in Armenia” award“The Power of One Dram” to “Teach for Armenia” Educational FoundationUCOM keeps on supporting the “42 YEREVAN” programming schoolA success story - Smart barn Inecobank at DigiTec 2021. Innovation for convenience At DigiTec, IDBank and Idram will surprise you with their booth and innovative approaches «uNight» to Unite. Ucom celebrated its rebirth Converse Bank has paid coupons for AMD and USD bond From student to employee : IDBank sums up the IDream program and announces the launch of the next phase Ucom offers buying XIAOMI smart sensor set for hime safetyIDBank and YSU summed up the results of the scholarship competition after Gevorg Arshakyan Make payments via Idram in online stores, get free delivery or a cashback and take part in the draw UCOM has officially launched the sale of IPHONE 13 Today, the newly appointed Ambassador of France in Armenia, H.E. Ms. Anne Louyot visited the Engineering City (EC)Unibank issued preferred shares with a 12% yield At Ucom only: TV sets at 10% discount + 1 month free uMix package + 4K TV channelAn abundant TechnoFall with Inecobank - NFC payments and moreUcom hosted interns of russian CBOSS corporation for a month The 20-episode “BLOODY BET” thriller to be broadcast on UCOM's “ARMENIA PREMIUM” TV channelA Success Story - Green EnergyUCOM offers affordable gadgets at bigger discountВ компании Ucom действует предложение «Доступное, со скидкой» Armenian teams won silver and bronze medals in the international festival of intellectual games UCOM prolongs the unlimited internet offer for the level up 4700 and level up 5500 subscribers Ucom employees received recognition for their services to the homeland IDBank as a sponsor of the charity concert "Armenian Rock for Children with Cancer"IDBank prematurely finished the placement of the second tranche of bonds of 2021Unibank will celebrate its 20th anniversary organizing a festival of intellectual games Naregatsi Art Institute marked its 17th anniversaryА success story - Argentinean center "UDAYS" special offer at UCOM: disconts for all smartphones and accessories for 2 days only IDBank issues another tranche of dollar bondsNew subscribers of the UCOM’S MOBILE INTERNET UGO 5500, UGO 7500 AND UBOX 12500 tariff plans to get 2x more intrnetAt UCOM only: NEPLUS NORD N100 smartphone + LEVEL UP 2700 inclusions 3 months for free + SIM-CARD with a nice number Ucom subscribers to benefit from another reduction of roaming rates starting from 4.4 AMD per 1 MBIDream Online. the start of your career Ucom TV subscribers to watch UEFA Super Cup match on first Armenian sports TV channels Ucom and Teach for Armenia team up to boost student leadership in Armenia and ArtsakhYSU with financial support of IDBank announces Scholarship Competition after Gevorg Arshakyan 6,925,000 AMD to the Insurance Foundation for Servicemen: The next beneficiary of the “Power of One Dram" is the Vahe Meliksetyan Fund Ucom is the first company in Armenia to rebroadcast a 4K tv channelUcom’s Level Up 1700 regional tariff plan users to receive more than those in Yerevan