Արձակուրդների չհաջողված ու չափազանց զվարճալի լուսանկարներ
Դուք արձակուրդի մեջ եք, վայելում եք ժամանակը և ուզում եք անպայման պահպանել դա որպես հիշողություն: Լուսանկարվում եք ամենագեղեցիկ վայերում, սակայն ինչ-որ էակ գալիս է ու ամեն ինչ փչացնում կամ իսկապես դարձնում անմոռանալի:
Ստորև ներկայացված նկարներից յուրաքանչյուրը մի հետաքրքիր պատմություն ունի: Դրանք հատուկ մրցույթի են մասնակցում, որտեղ ամենազվարճալի նկարը արժանանալու է մրցանակի:
’Holidaying in Coffs Harbour, a big seal decided he wanted to plant one on my cheek, he got us by surprise, I wasn't prepared and neither were the kids! - Kerry from the Gold Coast.
‘Someone needed a nap (in the background)’. - Riley from Manly.
‘Twin babies misbehave during a Christmas photo shoot abroad’. - Qui from Sydney.
‘We were taking a little friend visiting us from North Queensland to the Footy at the Gabba for a special occasion. Imagine our surprise when we saw what the bloke behind us was up to.’ - Theresa from Brisbane
‘This guy was a real poser when my hubby said ‘say cheese’ this camel did just that’. - Rachel from Adelaide.
‘Taking a photo of my son and friend on holiday only to have some other person photobomb while he's drowning!’
‘Taking a bike riding holiday photo of what was supposed to be me focusing on the landscape ahead but my camera was focusing on the bum bomb instead?’ - Racehl from Adelaide.
‘Poor little daughter was a touch young I think! Almost 12 years ago now’. - Jenny‘We were on the same ride as this guy in the front. Wasn't until we got these photos home that we zoomed in on his face OMG SO UNEXPECTED!’ Sarah from Adelaide.