Yerevan, 24.October.2021,
Станьте участником акции #cashbackмарафон Банка ВТБ (Армения) и Mastercard и получите свой cashback
Оплачивая ежедневные покупки картой Mastercard, до 30.06.2021г. станьте участником акции и получите cashback на сумму от 20 тыс.  до 800 тыс. драмов РА.
5-го апреля 2021 года стартовала акция #cashbackмарафон Банка ВТБ (Армения) совместно с международной платежной системой Mastercard. В рамках акции клиентам предоставляется возможность, оплачивая картой Mastercard Банка ВТБ (Армения) в торговых точках и по интернету, накапливать бонусные баллы и обменивать баллы на cashback.
Многие участники акции уже обменяли накопленные бонусные баллы на сумму cashback или на билеты в кино!
Напоминаем, что бонусные баллы накапливаются по следующему принципу:
• 1 бонусный балл - за каждый безналичный платеж, в размере 1000 драмов РА, совершенный в торговых точках/точках обслуживания на территории РА, а также в интернет магазинах,
• 1.5 бонусных балла - за каждый безналичный платеж, в размере 1000 драмов РА, совершенный в торговых точках/точках обслуживания за рубежом, а также на зарубежных сайтах,
• минимальная сумма 1-ой транзакции для накопления бонусных баллов: 5000 драмов РА или эквивалентная сумма в иностранной валюте,
• баллы не будут накапливаться на сумму, превышающую 500.000 драм РА, т.е. максимальное количество баллов за такие транзакции составляет 500 баллов.
• на сайте можно выбрать cashback в размере от 20,000 до 800,000 драмов РА.
С подробностями об акции можно ознакомиться на официальном сайте Банка, в филиалах Банка или позвонив в Контактный центр Банка по номеру 87-87.
Ucom offers buying XIAOMI smart sensor set for hime safetyIDBank and YSU summed up the results of the scholarship competition after Gevorg Arshakyan Make payments via Idram in online stores, get free delivery or a cashback and take part in the draw UCOM has officially launched the sale of IPHONE 13 Today, the newly appointed Ambassador of France in Armenia, H.E. Ms. Anne Louyot visited the Engineering City (EC)Unibank issued preferred shares with a 12% yield At Ucom only: TV sets at 10% discount + 1 month free uMix package + 4K TV channelAn abundant TechnoFall with Inecobank - NFC payments and moreUcom hosted interns of russian CBOSS corporation for a month The 20-episode “BLOODY BET” thriller to be broadcast on UCOM's “ARMENIA PREMIUM” TV channelA Success Story - Green EnergyUCOM offers affordable gadgets at bigger discountВ компании Ucom действует предложение «Доступное, со скидкой» Armenian teams won silver and bronze medals in the international festival of intellectual games UCOM prolongs the unlimited internet offer for the level up 4700 and level up 5500 subscribers Ucom employees received recognition for their services to the homeland IDBank as a sponsor of the charity concert "Armenian Rock for Children with Cancer"IDBank prematurely finished the placement of the second tranche of bonds of 2021Unibank will celebrate its 20th anniversary organizing a festival of intellectual games Naregatsi Art Institute marked its 17th anniversaryА success story - Argentinean center "UDAYS" special offer at UCOM: disconts for all smartphones and accessories for 2 days only IDBank issues another tranche of dollar bondsNew subscribers of the UCOM’S MOBILE INTERNET UGO 5500, UGO 7500 AND UBOX 12500 tariff plans to get 2x more intrnetAt UCOM only: NEPLUS NORD N100 smartphone + LEVEL UP 2700 inclusions 3 months for free + SIM-CARD with a nice number Ucom subscribers to benefit from another reduction of roaming rates starting from 4.4 AMD per 1 MBIDream Online. the start of your career Ucom TV subscribers to watch UEFA Super Cup match on first Armenian sports TV channels Ucom and Teach for Armenia team up to boost student leadership in Armenia and ArtsakhYSU with financial support of IDBank announces Scholarship Competition after Gevorg Arshakyan 6,925,000 AMD to the Insurance Foundation for Servicemen: The next beneficiary of the “Power of One Dram" is the Vahe Meliksetyan Fund Ucom is the first company in Armenia to rebroadcast a 4K tv channelUcom’s Level Up 1700 regional tariff plan users to receive more than those in YerevanATEME Transforms Telecom Armenia’s Operations with Complete OTT Video-Delivery Solution Education is the basis of a strong state: IDBank and Russian-Armenian University announced cooperation “UCOM SPORT” challenge kicks off during Tokyo 2020 timeframeCross-listing of Unibank bonds on the Moscow Exchange was recognized as the best deal in Armenia UCOM offers WI-FI AS A SERVICE to its business customersAmeriabank Receives Euromoney Award for Excellence 2021 as the Best Bank in ArmeniaUcom performed excellently the technical work in connection with parliamentary elections in Armenia IDBank's Visa Digital card: another key to online and contactless paymentsFor the information of the mediauDay at Ucom online shop: up to 80% discount for smart gadgets, devices and smartphones Unibank has announced new loans for SME togheter with KfW bankUcom Level Up subscribers can watch uMediaroom mobile TV unlimitedly Success story- Outdoor training workouts: emerging new cultureMoody's revised the Outlook on Ameriabank to Stable IDBank’s new offer for business With Ucom’s Level Up tariff plans subscribers have unlimited access to Netflix, Duolingo and Zoom Artak Tovmasyan has announced about the unreliability of electoral lists in parliamentary elections